Tour-Rangliste 2015

Platz Nachname Vorname Zeit Treffer Etappe
1 Mika Carsten 1:44 5 Witten
1 Radek Rene 1:44 5 Herne
3 Aalioui Nour-Eddine 1:45 5 Lüdenscheid
4 Viefhaus Henning 1:46 5 Herne
5 Müller Christian 1:50 5 Brilon
6 Puderbach Julian 1:51 5 Gladbeck
6 Stolz Roland 1:51 5 Bo.-Linden
6 Mayer Gerhard 1:51 5 Witten
6 Varli Abdul 1:51 5 Lüdenscheid
10 Tran Kevin 1:54 5 Brilon
11 Schöneberg Miriam 1:56 5 Rheydt
12 Lahme Hubertus 1:57 5 Brilon
12 Remmel Sascha 1:57 5 Lüdenscheid
12 van Sandten Hendrik 1:57 5 Rheydt
15 Voss Bernd 1:59 5 Witten
15 Pick Marina 1:59 5 Willingen
17 Wibbecke Dirk 2:00 5 Bo.-Linden
17 Rembeck Peter 2:00 5 München
17 Arnold Tolger 2:00 5 Marl
17 Schad Uwe 2:00 5 Willingen
17 Doerenkamp Leon 2:00 5 Ahaus
22 Plischke Nikolaj 2:01 5 Kassel
22 Leipold Sophie 2:01 5 Willingen
22 Wahlster Thorsten 2:01 5 Herne
25 Bönner Erich 2:02 5 Schmallenberg
25 Schirmer Frank 2:02 5 Marl
25 Graf Thomas 2:02 5 Herne
28 Samol Christian 2:03 5 Schmallenberg
28 Freitag Catherina 2:03 5 Willingen
28 Schäfer Artur 2:03 5 Lüdenscheid
28 Gad Adam 2:03 5 Lüdenscheid
28 Mayer Gerhard 2:03 5 Herne
28 Kremer Kai 2:03 5 Ahaus
34 Rupprecht Alexander 2:04 5 Solingen
34 Krndija Goran 2:04 5 München
34 Will Thomas 2:04 5 Willingen
37 Hensel Markus 2:07 5 Willingen
37 Hülsmann Linus 2:07 5 Ahaus
39 Heere Lena 2:08 5 Kassel
40 Reckert Roland 2:09 5 Bo.-Linden
40 Wulf Benno 2:09 5 Kassel
40 Seggewiß Jens 2:09 5 Ahaus
43 Bolten Daniel 2:10 5 Solingen
44 Freitag Catherina 2:12 5 Kassel
44 Schneidermann Simon 2:12 5 Paderborn
46 Kunick Rene 2:13 5 Gladbeck
46 Hartmann Christian 2:13 5 Witten
46 Freitag Michael 2:13 5 Willingen
49 Bayrakli Cem 2:14 5 Witten
50 Alexandro Mark 2:15 5 Witten
51 Schmalzel Eugen 2:17 5 Kassel
51 Theile-Rasche Philipp 2:17 5 Lüdenscheid
53 Stockhausen Julia 2:19 5 Lüdenscheid
54 Müller Stefan 2:20 5 Marl
55 Kannengießer Felix 2:21 5 Bo.-Linden
55 Nölke Alexander 2:21 5 Meschede
55 Butzer Karl-Heinz 2:21 5 Kassel
55 Gillmann Mona 2:21 5 Lüdenscheid
59 Böckmann Heinz 2:22 5 Herne
59 Ahaus Viktoria 2:22 5 Paderborn
59 Gramms Felix 2:22 5 Paderborn
62 Seibel Florian 2:25 5 Kassel
63 Junker Martin 2:26 5 Gladbeck
63 Kutzner Mario 2:26 5 Kassel
63 Grube Ralph 2:26 5 Kassel
66 Wilhelmi Kai 2:28 5 Moers
67 Aljurdi Saeed 2:29 5 Witten
68 Borowski Meikel 2:30 5 Lüdenscheid
69 Millack Andreas 2:31 5 Meschede
69 Peters Karl 2:31 5 Ahaus
71 Rahic Edin 2:32 5 München
71 Peters Birgit 2:32 5 Ahaus
73 Böhm Ralf 2:33 5 Gladbeck
73 Strauß Manfred 2:33 5 Bo.-Linden
73 Schmidt Paul 2:33 5 Moers
76 Döll-Butzer Marita 2:34 5 Kassel
77 Janz Stephanie 2:35 5 Moers
77 Niehoff Werner 2:35 5 Ahaus
79 Tölle Georg 2:37 5 Herne
80 Melchert Kevin 2:39 5 Herne
80 Sänger Jonathan 2:39 5 Rheydt
82 Wilke Jörg 2:41 5 Willingen
83 Conze Philipp 2:42 5 Schmallenberg
83 Giepen Jörn 2:42 5 Ahaus
85 Najajrah Momen 2:44 5 Witten
86 Heinrichs Kristin 2:45 5 Bo.-Linden
86 Atalay Cagatay 2:45 5 Lüdenscheid
88 Mergim Hoxha 2:46 5 Lüdenscheid
89 Oberbossel Jannis 2:47 5 Witten
90 Hullermann Hubertus 2:48 5 Marl
91 Springett William 2:49 5 Brilon
92 Ölcek Seyhan 2:50 5 Willingen
93 Belbruno Mario 2:55 5 Ahaus
94 Klein Menting Guido 2:56 5 Ahaus
95 Schad Annette 2:57 5 Willingen
95 Marscheider Michael 2:57 5 Herne
97 Küster Janina 3:04 5 Kassel
98 Henße Janine 3:05 5 Witten
99 Albuszies Christine 3:07 5 Solingen
99 Gigeas Nahom 3:07 5 Marl
101 Quooß Ulf 3:08 5 Castrop
101 Bahl Hermann 3:08 5 Bo.-Linden
101 Marrek Anja 3:08 5 Witten
104 Bojert Franz-Josef 3:10 5 Ahaus
105 Ullmann Nathanael 3:14 5 Bo.-Linden
106 Bojert Rosemarie 3:21 5 Ahaus
107 Schäfer-Liebisch Renate 3:41 5 Rheydt
108 Böhm Andreas 1:36 4 Witten
109 Puderbach Julian 1:38 4 Witten
110 Grothof Dirk 1:41 4 Meschede
111 Knecht Martin 1:43 4 Brilon
112 Eifel Pascal 1:44 4 Bo.-Linden
112 Johanik Timo 1:44 4 Kassel
114 Albayrak Emre 1:45 4 Lüdenscheid
115 Pöttgen Hannes 1:46 4 Brilon
115 Langbroek Paul 1:46 4 München
115 Mika Carsten 1:46 4 Marl
115 Tornero Christopher 1:46 4 Witten
119 Morgenroth Malte 1:48 4 Brilon
120 Schmidt Marcus 1:50 4 Bo.-Linden
120 Kraska Mario 1:50 4 Meschede
120 Brzezinski Andrej 1:50 4 Marl
120 Skrabak Erik 1:50 4 Kassel
120 Schröder Lukas 1:50 4 Willingen
120 Kliewer Andreas 1:50 4 Lüdenscheid
126 Kerkoff Leon 1:51 4 Brilon
127 Bartsch Karsten 1:52 4 Paderborn
128 Pucher Jonas 1:53 4 Brilon
129 Gashi Jashar 1:54 4 Meschede
130 Buyken Peter 1:55 4 Bo.-Linden
130 Kurgansky Rodion 1:55 4 Lüdenscheid
132 Bönner Marco 1:56 4 Meschede
132 Genzel Thomas 1:56 4 Paderborn
134 Dielentheis Marco 1:57 4 Gladbeck
134 Stahl Dominik 1:57 4 Brilon
134 Hallmann Ferdinand 1:57 4 Bo.-Linden
134 Merkel Robert 1:57 4 Kassel
134 Bönner Erich 1:57 4 Willingen
134 Freitag Thomas 1:57 4 Paderborn
140 Kallnik Noah 1:58 4 Brilon
140 Cojulun Herbert 1:58 4 Bo.-Linden
140 Erdmann Jörg 1:58 4 Bo.-Linden
143 Heidgen Chris 1:58 4 Rheydt
144 Pfister Niklas 1:59 4 München
144 Avramovic Marco 1:59 4 Paderborn
146 Buckendahl Klaus 2:00 4 München
146 Schmelzer Eugen 2:00 4 Kassel
148 Kastrati Egzon 2:01 4 Brilon
148 Homrighausen Heiner 2:01 4 Brilon
148 Schäfer Matthias 2:01 4 Bo.-Linden
148 Szczepanski Jörg 2:01 4 Meschede
148 Meier Frank 2:01 4 Meschede
153 Schwartz Thomas 2:02 4 Brilon
153 Maehler Wolfgang 2:02 4 Bo.-Linden
153 Pick Marina 2:02 4 Schmallenberg
153 Laszig Sarah 2:02 4 Witten
153 Pick Marina 2:02 4 Kassel
153 Wilke Florian 2:02 4 Willingen
153 Atalay Mehmet Akif 2:02 4 Lüdenscheid
160 Hirsch Harald 2:03 4 München
160 Schenk Justin 2:03 4 Schmallenberg
160 Wanke Stefan 2:03 4 Lüdenscheid
163 Tamar Güler 2:04 4 München
164 Schulte Tino 2:05 4 Brilon
164 Leipold Theresa 2:05 4 Willingen
166 Schneider Jana 2:06 4 Marl
166 Sander Judith 2:06 4 Marl
168 Talowski Igor 2:07 4 Marl
168 Roman Gordon 2:07 4 Lüdenscheid
170 Shamaldin Ali 2:08 4 Solingen
170 Waßmann Maja 2:08 4 Brilon
170 Malz Christoph 2:08 4 Witten
173 Möllers Tim 2:09 4 Witten
173 Schlingmann Hans-Jürgen 2:09 4 Willingen
175 Wiese Frank 2:10 4 Castrop
175 Bönner Erich 2:10 4 Meschede
175 Lutter Bernd 2:10 4 Schmallenberg
175 Scharnhorst Stephan 2:10 4 Willingen
175 Voß-Busch Thyron 2:10 4 Lüdenscheid
175 Hillemeyer Tino 2:10 4 Paderborn
181 Körber Patrick 2:11 4 Mülheim
181 Beyer Ralf 2:11 4 Gladbeck
181 Akbayir Önder 2:11 4 Witten
181 Paar Norbert 2:11 4 Kassel
181 Steinfeld Michael 2:11 4 Kassel
181 Crawford Shane 2:11 4 Paderborn
181 Zimmermann Frank 2:11 4 Ahaus
188 Hohenberger Mathias 2:12 4 München
188 Aksüt Dursun 2:12 4 Witten
188 Jomah Mohamad 2:12 4 Lüdenscheid
188 Schicker Mike 2:12 4 Moers
192 Schön Christian 2:13 4 Castrop
192 Sensburg Patrick 2:13 4 Brilon
194 Obertrifter Bernd 2:14 4 Meschede
194 Littau Kevin 2:14 4 Paderborn
196 Müller Till 2:15 4 Brilon
196 Maurer Julian 2:15 4 Kassel
196 Bremer Lena 2:15 4 Herne
196 Plack Peter 2:15 4 Herne
200 Kalhöfer Chiara 2:16 4 Kassel
201 Tomaszick Jörg 2:17 4 Moers
201 Hellmeister Nico 2:17 4 Ahaus
203 Ntoumas Vasilios 2:18 4 München
204 Nerat Alexander 2:19 4 Solingen
204 Hübner Frank 2:19 4 München
204 Langer Ulrich 2:19 4 Meschede
204 Herrmann Maximilian 2:19 4 Schmallenberg
204 Feldmann-Schütte Verena 2:19 4 Schmallenberg
204 Müller Christiane 2:19 4 Kassel
204 Elsebach Lars 2:19 4 Kassel
204 Lehmann Andreas 2:19 4 Kassel
204 Freitag Michael 2:19 4 Kassel
213 Ufers Ulrich 2:20 4 Kassel
213 Koch Peter 2:20 4 Kassel
213 Pilis Rafael 2:20 4 Lüdenscheid
213 Elrifai Mounir 2:20 4 Lüdenscheid
213 Sasse Beatrix 2:20 4 Ahaus
218 Häbel Hans-Peter 2:21 4 Willingen
219 Holzmann Werner 2:22 4 Gladbeck
219 Ismagulov Baurzhan 2:22 4 München
221 Horcher Tobias 2:23 4 Brilon
221 Knappe Samuel 2:23 4 Bo.-Linden
221 Weinhold Louise 2:23 4 Witten
221 Weber Simona 2:23 4 Kassel
221 Protzel Claudia 2:23 4 Lüdenscheid
221 Hermelingmeier Bernd 2:23 4 Paderborn
227 Schmitz Martin 2:24 4 Brilon
227 Pradler Christoph 2:24 4 Willingen
227 Probst Andreas 2:24 4 Ahaus
230 Prediger André 2:25 4 Gladbeck
230 Hoose Anke 2:25 4 Bo.-Linden
230 Brüning Christiane 2:25 4 Ahaus
233 Scheufens Lena 2:26 4 Brilon
233 Bitzer Rainer 2:26 4 Marl
233 Fuchs Monika 2:26 4 Herne
233 Hagen Laura 2:26 4 Ahaus
237 Taggeselle Klaus 2:27 4 Kassel
238 Pradler Klaus 2:28 4 Willingen
238 Schröter Lars 2:28 4 Lüdenscheid
238 Kentscheschaow Vladimir 2:28 4 Ahaus
241 Krüger Moritz 2:29 4 Solingen
241 Cecen Ali 2:29 4 München
241 Sake Andree 2:29 4 Paderborn
244 Stiller Andreas 2:30 4 Herne
244 Jenhardt Gisbert 2:30 4 Herne
246 Noack Heiko 2:31 4 Solingen
246 Ultsch Matthias 2:31 4 München
246 Wilke Melanie 2:31 4 Willingen
246 Mejri Taoufik 2:31 4 Lüdenscheid
246 Eckstein Marc 2:31 4 Paderborn
246 Besler Arne 2:31 4 Moers
252 Zegnotat Tobias 2:32 4 Bo.-Linden
252 Meissner Benjamin 2:32 4 Kassel
252 Höfler Corinna 2:32 4 Willingen
252 Al Khatib Mohammed 2:32 4 Lüdenscheid
256 Frings Jonas 2:33 4 Bo.-Linden
256 Krämer Gerard 2:33 4 Meschede
256 Carvalho Toni 2:33 4 Meschede
256 Schmidt Justin 2:33 4 Lüdenscheid
256 Berger Christian 2:33 4 Ahaus
261 Milan Svoboda 2:34 4 Gladbeck
261 Breker Stefan 2:34 4 Meschede
261 Peters Ina 2:34 4 Herne
261 Glinka Stephan 2:34 4 Moers
265 Nowacki Oliver 2:35 4 Solingen
266 Geißler Olaf 2:36 4 Witten
266 Müller Jacob 2:36 4 Kassel
266 Fruhen Sabine 2:36 4 Moers
266 Rodriguez-Schmitt Juan 2:36 4 Moers
266 Kerkhoff Thomas 2:36 4 Ahaus
271 Peters Philipp 2:37 4 Herne
272 Antersberger Heinrich 2:38 4 München
272 Pleiss Gregor 2:38 4 Marl
272 Garthe Matthias 2:38 4 Kassel
272 Schweizer Stefan 2:38 4 Lüdenscheid
276 Weiss Nicole 2:39 4 Bo.-Linden
276 Schmidt Carmen 2:39 4 Bo.-Linden
276 Cinac Nedzad 2:39 4 München
276 Andrasch Loris 2:39 4 Meschede
280 Hoose Jana 2:40 4 Bo.-Linden
280 Platto Kristina 2:40 4 Kassel
280 Wehlmann Jan 2:40 4 Kassel
283 Hermes Lena 2:41 4 Meschede
283 Helmbrecht Thomas 2:41 4 Kassel
285 Ritter Helmut 2:42 4 Lüdenscheid
285 Beye Diana 2:42 4 Moers
287 Helmbrecht Gerlinde 2:43 4 Kassel
287 Bernhardt Niko 2:43 4 Kassel
287 Miethke Andreas 2:43 4 Willingen
287 Sander Kerstin 2:43 4 Lüdenscheid
287 Wellinghorst Sina 2:43 4 Ahaus
292 Altinsoy Beyhan 2:44 4 Solingen
293 Bromberg Sydney 2:45 4 Bo.-Linden
293 Siepe Holger 2:45 4 Schmallenberg
295 Stadler Maximilian 2:46 4 Bo.-Linden
296 Haskaj Ilir 2:47 4 Witten
296 Nähler Lars 2:47 4 Kassel
298 Steckelbach Ludger 2:49 4 Witten
299 Schubert Ben 2:50 4 Gladbeck
299 Russell Kevin 2:50 4 Paderborn
301 Ye Yüling 2:51 4 Lüdenscheid
301 Buntkowski Johanna 2:51 4 Ahaus
303 Konisch Fabian 2:52 4 Castrop
303 Cremer Heike 2:52 4 Schmallenberg
303 Pöppler Saskia 2:52 4 Herne
303 Köhler Ruth 2:52 4 Paderborn
307 Ruzicka Kathrin 2:53 4 Bo.-Linden
308 Aquila Caterina 2:54 4 Solingen
309 Hauer Ignaz 2:55 4 Kassel
309 Wigger Malin 2:55 4 Ahaus
311 Leibrandt Yves Saddrik 2:56 4 Witten
312 Hey Patrick 2:57 4 Solingen
313 Barkhof Fritz 2:59 4 Kassel
314 Aydin Yilmaz 3:03 4 Castrop
315 Glatzer Gerhard 3:04 4 Willingen
316 Niehues Liam 3:05 4 Ahaus
317 Hoch Sarah 3:06 4 München
318 Przybylski Sarah 3:08 4 Witten
319 Laga Yves 3:11 4 Paderborn
320 Koczy Thomas 3:11 4 Ahaus
321 Keite Michael 3:13 4 Schmallenberg
322 Yasar Ercüment 3:14 4 Ahaus
323 Vollmer Klaus 3:22 4 Castrop
324 Pollet Didier 3:27 4 Gladbeck
325 Sicking Verena 3:27 4 Ahaus
326 Driemel Jakob 3:28 4 Castrop
327 Dimova Albena 3:30 4 Rheydt
328 Haide Lauryn 3:35 4 Willingen
329 Real Alina 3:39 4 Gladbeck
330 Kroschel Susanne 4:04 4 Schmallenberg
331 Giepen Philipp 4:26 4 Ahaus
332 Trapp Nick 1:33 3 Bo.-Linden
333 Bozgün Emre 1:36 3 Meschede
334 Merkert Marcel 1:38 3 Lüdenscheid
335 Ott Stephan 1:41 3 Witten
336 Kaßel Niklas 1:42 3 Lüdenscheid
337 Jain Ramesh 1:43 3 Bo.-Linden
338 Koopmeiners Tim 1:44 3 Witten
339 Pieper Henning 1:45 3 Bo.-Linden
340 Al Kathib Mohammed 1:45 3 Lüdenscheid
341 Gilfert Thorsten 1:46 3 Kassel
342 Grilborzer Sergej 1:46 3 Lüdenscheid
343 Carroll Joe 1:46 3 Paderborn
344 Mayer Gerhard 1:47 3 Lüdenscheid
345 Morgenroth Markus 1:48 3 Brilon
346 Najajra Ahmad 1:49 3 Witten
347 Battling Karsten 1:50 3 Bo.-Linden
348 Üsame Atar 1:51 3 Witten
349 Polacco Francesco 1:52 3 München
350 Flues Pascal 1:52 3 Meschede
351 Dahlheimer Jan 1:52 3 Kassel
352 Nela Ali 1:52 3 Kassel
353 Coka Erjon 1:53 3 Witten
354 Fares Habieb 1:53 3 Lüdenscheid
355 Regenbrecht Michel 1:53 3 Paderborn
356 Klimmeroth Daniel 1:54 3 Bo.-Linden
357 Waschnewski Oliver 1:54 3 Moers
358 Kilinc Serdar 1:55 3 Witten
359 Pick Silvia 1:55 3 Willingen
360 Coscun Furkan 1:56 3 Meschede
361 Diolosa Daniele 1:56 3 Herne
362 Austermeier Gregor 1:56 3 Paderborn
363 Klausgrete Katherina 1:57 3 Lüdenscheid
364 Kettling Lea 1:57 3 Lüdenscheid
365 Kaufmann Markus 1:58 3 Bo.-Linden
366 Böhm Michael 1:58 3 Witten
367 Daume Patrick 1:58 3 Kassel
368 Dahl Jesper 1:58 3 Herne
369 Erdogan Mohammed 1:59 3 Solingen
370 Kleinmeyer Detlef 1:59 3 Meschede
371 Pape David 1:59 3 Schmallenberg
372 Kaya Can 1:59 3 Witten
373 Oetterer Nils 1:59 3 Willingen
374 Müller Benjamin 1:59 3 Herne
375 Rebbe Henrik 1:59 3 Paderborn
376 Köneke Christian 1:59 3 Paderborn
377 Venker Matthias 1:59 3 Ahaus
378 Jüngling Malte 2:00 3 Bo.-Linden
379 Quooß Ulf 2:00 3 Bo.-Linden
380 Kokhuis Tim 2:00 3 Willingen
381 Vogel Martin 2:00 3 Paderborn
382 Homann Nadja 2:01 3 Brilon
383 Schüppner Markus 2:01 3 Meschede
384 Schamoni Franz 2:01 3 Meschede
385 Berisha Arben 2:01 3 Marl
386 Zimmermann Thor 2:01 3 Witten
387 Debus Marvin 2:01 3 Kassel
388 Rahim Dennis 2:01 3 Paderborn
389 Möbest Markus 2:01 3 Moers
390 Weimann Waldemar 2:02 3 Brilon
391 Sulcuge Blerdrin 2:02 3 Brilon
392 Hauser Reinhard 2:02 3 Brilon
393 Obertrifter Bernd 2:02 3 Schmallenberg
394 Tarlinski Michael 2:02 3 Witten
395 Herzberg Rico 2:02 3 Kassel
396 Vrenegor Anne 2:02 3 Ahaus
397 Ulutürk Bülent 2:03 3 München
398 Erdmann Carsten 2:03 3 Kassel
399 Grimmenstein Andreas 2:04 3 Gladbeck
400 Barthold Sebastian 2:05 3 Gladbeck
401 Kampmann Stefan 2:05 3 Bo.-Linden
402 Knappe Michael 2:05 3 Bo.-Linden
403 Van den Hövel Andreas 2:05 3 Bo.-Linden
404 Nölke Christian 2:05 3 Meschede
405 Galoch Günther 2:05 3 Kassel
406 Böhm Rebecca 2:05 3 Kassel
407 Zajuns Michael 2:05 3 Moers
408 Hackforth Klaus 2:05 3 Ahaus
409 Vrenegor Christian 2:05 3 Ahaus
410 El-Husseini Mehdi 2:06 3 Marl
411 Rebbe Dominik 2:06 3 Paderborn
412 Schulte Jonas 2:07 3 Brilon
413 Pieper Georg 2:07 3 Herne
414 Schepers Luca 2:08 3 Brilon
415 Zarrin Daniel 2:08 3 Schmallenberg
416 Nagelski Patrick 2:08 3 Marl
417 Bleif Moritz 2:08 3 Witten
418 Nehad Parmoush 2:08 3 Lüdenscheid
419 Nehrwald Andreas 2:08 3 Paderborn
420 Babilon Andre 2:09 3 Brilon
421 Musa Naim 2:09 3 München
422 Leipold Uwe 2:09 3 Willingen
423 Schröder Sonja 2:09 3 Lüdenscheid
424 Müller Cleo 2:09 3 Herne
425 Fänger Andreas 2:10 3 Castrop
426 Hellmann Lukas 2:10 3 Lüdenscheid
427 Mouti Khalid 2:10 3 Lüdenscheid
428 Baranski Lothar 2:10 3 Herne
429 Oberbossel Jonas 2:11 3 Witten
430 Bozkurt Yasin 2:11 3 Kassel
431 Katarius Jörg 2:11 3 Kassel
432 Hendricks Arnold 2:11 3 Moers
433 Manthey Christian 2:11 3 Moers
434 Lekaj Mergim 2:11 3 Rheydt
435 Marrek Gisbert 2:12 3 Witten
436 Schwalm Markus 2:12 3 Kassel
437 Markov Eugen 2:12 3 Kassel
438 Pilske Florian 2:12 3 Lüdenscheid
439 Ohlmer Tom 2:12 3 Paderborn
440 Lahme Gabi 2:13 3 Brilon
441 Randzio Jörg 2:13 3 Herne
442 Solmaz Mehmet-Ali 2:13 3 Ahaus
443 Huttanus Kerstin 2:14 3 Witten
444 Böckens Uwe 2:14 3 Moers
445 Yesil Hakan 2:15 3 München
446 Becker Matthias 2:15 3 Witten
447 Göbel Birgit 2:15 3 Willingen
448 Burhan Jumaa 2:15 3 Lüdenscheid
449 Uzun Ilyas 2:15 3 Lüdenscheid
450 Lordani Daniele 2:16 3 Lüdenscheid
451 Dzagalov Beslan 2:17 3 Solingen
452 Wupper Tim 2:17 3 Solingen
453 Kurz Noah 2:17 3 Bo.-Linden
454 Wibbecke Frederic 2:17 3 Bo.-Linden
455 Arnold Andreas 2:17 3 München
456 Zanke Michael 2:17 3 Ahaus
457 Kolditz Jan 2:18 3 Brilon
458 Eichhorn Christian 2:18 3 München
459 Sieber Martin 2:18 3 München
460 Garcia Pascal 2:18 3 Willingen
461 Baumhof Jan 2:18 3 Lüdenscheid
462 Werrelmann Moritz 2:18 3 Herne
463 Weiss Christopher 2:18 3 Paderborn
464 Girhards Tobias 2:19 3 Meschede
465 Trompeter Ralf 2:19 3 Paderborn
466 Baur Bernhard 2:20 3 München
467 Molitor Ralf 2:20 3 Meschede
468 Kuhne Daniel 2:20 3 Marl
469 Rautenberg Benno 2:20 3 Paderborn
470 Boetzel Wolfgang 2:21 3 Bo.-Linden
471 Garwers Helga 2:21 3 Moers
472 Garwers Georg 2:21 3 Moers
473 Eisele Daniel 2:21 3 Ahaus
474 Breitschädel Georg 2:22 3 Bo.-Linden
475 Stöcker Tobias 2:22 3 München
476 Jaschzurski Manuel 2:22 3 Meschede
477 Ricci Robert 2:22 3 Meschede
478 Kriener Johanna 2:22 3 Herne
479 Königs Norbert 2:22 3 Moers
480 Eskuche Dirk 2:23 3 Kassel
481 Galanga Sergio 2:23 3 Lüdenscheid
482 Dallmann cChris 2:23 3 Lüdenscheid
483 Püschel Denis 2:23 3 Lüdenscheid
484 Breuer Frank 2:23 3 Moers
485 Vallböhmer Felix 2:23 3 Ahaus
486 Ewert Hartmut 2:24 3 Meschede
487 Irmler Armin 2:24 3 Schmallenberg
488 Behrens Mario 2:24 3 Moers
489 Schumacher Hans-Gerd 2:24 3 Rheydt
490 Saglan Sinan 2:25 3 München
491 Knoche Reinhard 2:25 3 Schmallenberg
492 Tasek Farschid 2:25 3 Lüdenscheid
493 Faeser Thomas 2:25 3 Moers
494 Myrcik Gregor 2:26 3 Herne
495 Schäfer Thorsten 2:26 3 Paderborn
496 Koppe Ralf 2:26 3 Paderborn
497 Gansekow Roger 2:26 3 Moers
498 Wietheger Christian 2:26 3 Ahaus
499 Neuhaus Ralf 2:27 3 Bo.-Linden
500 Ritter Theo 2:27 3 München
501 Erdmann Kirsten 2:27 3 Kassel
502 Sellenscheidt Tina 2:28 3 Castrop
503 Hegener Michael 2:28 3 Castrop
504 Hohmann Ingrid 2:28 3 Gladbeck
505 Regemann Daniel 2:28 3 München
506 Hammid Jasen 2:28 3 Marl
507 Lochowitz Stephanie 2:28 3 Paderborn
508 Prellwitz Christian 2:29 3 Witten
509 Schreiber Joel 2:29 3 Herne
510 Schmidt Jörg 2:29 3 Moers
511 Robertz Ulrich 2:29 3 Rheydt
512 Marcinkowski Christian 2:30 3 Castrop
513 Rüsche Martina 2:30 3 Bo.-Linden
514 Nölke Valentin 2:32 3 Schmallenberg
515 Spiekermann Andreas 2:32 3 Schmallenberg
516 Shamin Denis 2:32 3 Marl
517 Yüksl Furkan 2:32 3 Lüdenscheid
518 Leisse Jost 2:33 3 Brilon
519 Häntschel Lars 2:33 3 Kassel
520 Kabaoglu Baris 2:34 3 Castrop
521 Teigeler Ina 2:34 3 Ahaus
522 Grimmenstein Andreas 2:35 3 Gladbeck
523 Kühn Alexander 2:35 3 München
524 Vollmert Christian 2:35 3 Meschede
525 Maurer Conrad 2:35 3 Kassel
526 Wilhelmi Olaf 2:35 3 Willingen
527 Engelmann Rico 2:36 3 Willingen
528 Özince Berkant 2:36 3 Lüdenscheid
529 Mehmetaj Valdet 2:37 3 München
530 Papenbrock Nazliye 2:37 3 Herne
531 Stöhr Sandra 2:37 3 Paderborn
532 Paul Andreas 2:37 3 Ahaus
533 Carvalho Jan 2:38 3 Meschede
534 Engelke Lisa 2:38 3 Witten
535 Hajzeraj Ujkan 2:38 3 Kassel
536 Kock Josef 2:38 3 Willingen
537 Reeh Sigurd 2:39 3 Gladbeck
538 Stwertetschka Andre 2:39 3 Gladbeck
539 Smukala Philip 2:39 3 Bo.-Linden
540 Lemke Rainer 2:39 3 Witten
541 Kafetzis Savvas 2:39 3 Lüdenscheid
542 Junker Sandra 2:40 3 Gladbeck
543 Pick Marvin 2:40 3 Schmallenberg
544 Arint Esra 2:40 3 Kassel
545 Kramer Frieder 2:40 3 Willingen
546 Kabaoglu Betül 2:41 3 Castrop
547 Zink Carsten 2:41 3 Witten
548 Tyborski Ralph 2:41 3 Rheydt
549 Schauch Frank 2:42 3 Solingen
550 Meinert Sascha 2:43 3 Castrop
551 Bader Martina 2:43 3 Gladbeck
552 Brockhaus Harald 2:43 3 Bo.-Linden
553 Ceccarelli Tiberio 2:43 3 München
554 Darbenyang Merus 2:43 3 Meschede
555 Hamm Karl-Theo 2:43 3 Schmallenberg
556 Möller Martin 2:43 3 Kassel
557 Cander Pelin 2:43 3 Lüdenscheid
558 Schiel Kirsten 2:43 3 Moers
559 Zysk Ralf 2:44 3 Gladbeck
560 Peters Max 2:44 3 Witten
561 Oberbossel Jannis 2:45 3 Witten
562 Bunse Klaus 2:45 3 Willingen
563 Nölke Manuela 2:46 3 Schmallenberg
564 Klohs Paul 2:47 3 Castrop
565 Wahler Stefan 2:48 3 Solingen
566 Meyer Karsten 2:49 3 Gladbeck
567 Griesam Enrico 2:49 3 Bo.-Linden
568 Phaphilom Seno 2:50 3 Solingen
569 Kampschulze Rolf 2:50 3 Meschede
570 Göbel Karl 2:50 3 Willingen
571 Marpert Daniel 2:50 3 Ahaus
572 Weinert Andre 2:51 3 Mülheim
573 Borowski Meikel 2:51 3 Lüdenscheid
574 Salice Ralf 2:52 3 Paderborn
575 Kaup Andreas 2:52 3 Paderborn
576 Rodriguez-Schmitt Christina 2:52 3 Moers
577 Helisch Steffen 2:53 3 Castrop
578 Dadaev Nicolai 2:53 3 Kassel
579 Ringat Sven 2:55 3 Gladbeck
580 Cetintas Nurdane 2:55 3 Marl
581 Becker Sonja 2:55 3 Paderborn
582 Friebe Birgitta 2:56 3 Castrop
583 Weddecke Annika 2:56 3 Kassel
584 Niehues Christian 2:56 3 Ahaus
585 Bernhardt Wolfgang 2:56 3 Rheydt
586 Stober Jaron 2:57 3 Gladbeck
587 Kramer Martin 2:57 3 Witten
588 Häbel Gregor 2:57 3 Willingen
589 Bartsch Christoph 2:58 3 Brilon
590 Simon Sabine 2:58 3 Lüdenscheid
591 Conze Andreas 2:59 3 Schmallenberg
592 Sander Holger 2:59 3 Lüdenscheid
593 Tig Devrim 3:00 3 Gladbeck
594 Sindermann Rudi 3:00 3 Bo.-Linden
595 Freitag Thomas 3:00 3 Paderborn
596 Kaese Fabian 3:01 3 Castrop
597 Keßler Dieter 3:01 3 Gladbeck
598 Schulte Hans-Ulrich 3:02 3 Brilon
599 Hunzelder Dieter 3:02 3 Willingen
600 Dierke Volker 3:02 3 Lüdenscheid
601 Wüstefeld Martin 3:02 3 Paderborn
602 Pfeiffer Carsten 3:03 3 Kassel
603 Ye Cheng-Fu 3:03 3 Lüdenscheid
604 Müller Alfred 3:05 3 Kassel
605 Tasman Ömer 3:06 3 Mülheim
606 Kasper Jürgen 3:07 3 Witten
607 Sohn Jasmin 3:08 3 Solingen
608 Cremer Claus 3:10 3 Schmallenberg
609 Knebel Michael 3:13 3 Brilon
610 Hermes Sabine 3:13 3 Meschede
611 Fechtelkord Sonja 3:13 3 Witten
612 Gusko Heike 3:13 3 Herne
613 Tüfek Emrehan 3:14 3 Gladbeck
614 Wiesel Margit 3:14 3 Witten
615 Oberländer Thorsten 3:16 3 Bo.-Linden
616 Butterweck Leoni 3:16 3 Kassel
617 Aydemir Erkay 3:17 3 Bo.-Linden
618 Rabe Sebastian 3:17 3 München
619 Flocke Friedrich 3:20 3 Solingen
620 Fühner Claudia 3:20 3 Paderborn
621 Scholz-Weigl Susanne 3:22 3 Marl
622 Ghazal Peter 3:22 3 Lüdenscheid
623 Richel Ingolf 3:25 3 Castrop
624 Luber Karin 3:25 3 Bo.-Linden
625 Rudolf Felix 3:27 3 Brilon
626 Jegel Alexander 3:27 3 Lüdenscheid
627 Kalanzhov Viktor 3:28 3 Brilon
628 Cunha Jose 3:28 3 Witten
629 Hartwig Lea 3:28 3 Witten
630 Stanglou Pascal 3:30 3 Witten
631 Böseler Rainer 3:32 3 Ahaus
632 Laurenzis Gerhard 3:33 3 Lüdenscheid
633 Gert Fynja 3:36 3 Moers
634 Kruse Katharina 3:37 3 Castrop
635 Möllenberg Elisabeth 3:39 3 Gladbeck
636 Gödde Olaf 3:47 3 Moers
637 Grolmus Aaron 3:52 3 Castrop
638 Waschelevski Brigit 4:01 3 Gladbeck
639 Stoiber Elisa 4:26 3 Willingen
640 Baankreis Angelika 4:38 3 Meschede
641 Dechamps Nicolas 1:39 2 Kassel
642 Sechser Daniel 1:40 2 München
643 Homrighausen Maike 1:42 2 Brilon
644 Sögütlü Yasin 1:43 2 Lüdenscheid
645 Vaerst Cass 1:44 2 Lüdenscheid
646 Wagner Alex 1:45 2 Kassel
647 Brehmer David 1:47 2 Kassel
648 Schaper Stefan 1:48 2 Brilon
649 Ecks Fabian 1:50 2 Lüdenscheid
650 Schulz David 1:51 2 Solingen
651 Herfurth Sven 1:51 2 Kassel
652 Gümgör Abdul 1:52 2 München
653 Bruckhaus Andy 1:52 2 Marl
654 Tegethoff Lukas 1:52 2 Paderborn
655 Warneke Winfried 1:54 2 Kassel
656 Riemer Gernot 1:54 2 Paderborn
657 Hallmann Sam Leon 1:55 2 Bo.-Linden
658 Müller Florian 1:55 2 Witten
659 Nowak Dennis 1:55 2 Kassel
660 Pahomov Gerhard 1:55 2 Lüdenscheid
661 Hollfeld Niclas 1:55 2 Lüdenscheid
662 Sanchez David 1:56 2 Brilon
663 Weinbörner Bartian 1:56 2 Witten
664 Rudnik Volker 1:56 2 Herne
665 Meyer Matthias 1:57 2 Marl
666 Maxharraj Edon 1:57 2 Kassel
667 Wulf Benno 1:57 2 Willingen
668 Kullick Ingo 1:58 2 Marl
669 Najajrah Momen 1:58 2 Witten
670 Labusch Jörg 1:58 2 Herne
671 Krawczyk Piotr 1:59 2 Solingen
672 Aroslavcev Dimitri 1:59 2 Brilon
673 Bergen Denis 1:59 2 Paderborn
674 Zander Daniel 2:00 2 Kassel
675 Kampmann Kersten 2:01 2 Schmallenberg
676 Gdanietz Bernhard 2:01 2 Witten
677 Wayrzyniak Karol 2:02 2 Solingen
678 Kunick Rene 2:02 2 Gladbeck
679 Pöttgen Jonas 2:02 2 Brilon
680 Wibbecke Frederic 2:02 2 Bo.-Linden
681 Thau Niels 2:02 2 Kassel
682 Durdu Ahmet 2:02 2 Paderborn
683 Stern Sonja 2:03 2 Kassel
684 Hartman Sten 2:03 2 Willingen
685 Dobromirov Victor 2:03 2 Paderborn
686 Erdogan Faruk 2:03 2 Solingen
687 Franco Vincenzo 2:03 2 Mülheim
688 Nowicki Martin 2:04 2 München
689 Sprenger Bernd 2:04 2 Kassel
690 Guter Daniel 2:04 2 Lüdenscheid
691 Papenkordt Jörg 2:04 2 Paderborn
692 Okuniewski Radoskaw 2:05 2 Solingen
693 Thunig Martin 2:05 2 Bo.-Linden
694 Birkelbach Jens 2:05 2 Kassel
695 Buchenau Ralf 2:05 2 Kassel
696 Schanze Daniel 2:06 2 Solingen
697 Kozmierczak Sebastian 2:06 2 Solingen
698 Kowalski Kristian 2:06 2 München
699 Geismar Stephan 2:06 2 München
700 Schirp Paul 2:06 2 Schmallenberg
701 Walter Dirk 2:06 2 Kassel
702 Kemke Dominik 2:07 2 Brilon
703 Jezzi Luis 2:07 2 München
704 Böving Katrin 2:07 2 Witten
705 Wiegard Andreas 2:07 2 Kassel
706 Dagdeviren Onur 2:07 2 Lüdenscheid
707 Kautschor Malte 2:07 2 Paderborn
708 Wieland Rainer 2:07 2 Ahaus
709 Gantschi Patrick 2:08 2 München
710 Holthaus Thimo 2:08 2 Lüdenscheid
711 Möbest Nina 2:08 2 Moers
712 Wiegand Tim 2:09 2 Paderborn
713 Martin Christian 2:10 2 Castrop
714 Klönne Martin 2:10 2 Bo.-Linden
715 Dorman Mert 2:10 2 München
716 Konecny Gabriel 2:10 2 München
717 Niemeyer Sara 2:10 2 Rheydt
718 Pörting Kevin 2:11 2 Mülheim
719 Henning Lutz 2:11 2 Marl
720 Schmidt Andrew 2:11 2 Lüdenscheid
721 Haiduck Alexander 2:11 2 Paderborn
722 Schäfer Niklas 2:11 2 Paderborn
723 Mohrenstecher Kathrin 2:11 2 Moers
724 Ertugral Alpay 2:12 2 München
725 Becker Heribert 2:14 2 Brilon
726 Jansen Helena 2:14 2 München
727 Appenzeller Benjamin 2:14 2 Kassel
728 Parkot Agneszka 2:14 2 Kassel
729 Köster Steffi 2:15 2 Brilon
730 Nawid Mustafa 2:15 2 Kassel
731 Prang Nikolai 2:15 2 Moers
732 Kaiser Niklas 2:16 2 Brilon
733 Dzemic Adem 2:16 2 München
734 Sieber Martin 2:16 2 München
735 Schulte Tino 2:16 2 Meschede
736 Meier Celine 2:16 2 Meschede
737 Hodzic Emir 2:16 2 Kassel
738 Dignal Helga 2:16 2 Herne
739 Storm Olaf 2:17 2 Paderborn
740 Sivka Christian 2:17 2 Paderborn
741 Tatomir Saso 2:17 2 Paderborn
742 Dulme Oliver 2:18 2 Brilon
743 Kampmann Stefan 2:18 2 Bo.-Linden
744 Zenel Veliqi 2:18 2 München
745 Bohnert Holger 2:18 2 Meschede
746 Coskun Abdullah 2:18 2 Meschede
747 Bayrakli Can 2:18 2 Witten
748 Guttowsky Phillip 2:18 2 Witten
749 Seeger Steffen 2:18 2 Kassel
750 Brechner Kevin 2:18 2 Lüdenscheid
751 Greff Josef 2:18 2 Paderborn
752 Grebe Sandra 2:19 2 Schmallenberg
753 Klein Maurice 2:19 2 Marl
754 Oetterer Hannah 2:19 2 Willingen
755 Metzner Lisa 2:19 2 Paderborn
756 Buzrla Miro 2:20 2 Gladbeck
757 Becker Thomas 2:20 2 Brilon
758 Chahrour Hassan 2:20 2 Marl
759 Potzi Katherina 2:20 2 Paderborn
760 Wolf Fabian 2:20 2 Paderborn
761 Littau Eugen 2:20 2 Paderborn
762 Berg Christoph 2:20 2 Paderborn
763 Weichert Arne 2:21 2 Gladbeck
764 Memedovic Meci 2:21 2 Witten
765 Bönnighausen Kai 2:21 2 Paderborn
766 Simon Andre 2:22 2 Gladbeck
767 Kolbe Rico 2:22 2 Kassel
768 Schütt Dominik 2:22 2 Lüdenscheid
769 Emmerich Ralf 2:22 2 Paderborn
770 Bollen Doro 2:22 2 Moers
771 Pohl Pascal 2:23 2 Brilon
772 König Udo 2:23 2 Brilon
773 Marandi Shayan 2:23 2 Meschede
774 Behle Michael 2:23 2 Willingen
775 Lehmann Behran 2:23 2 Paderborn
776 Miermann Bernd 2:24 2 Gladbeck
777 Horcher Walter 2:25 2 Brilon
778 Dembinski Thomas 2:25 2 Bo.-Linden
779 Ali Mohamed 2:25 2 München
780 Hobinca Bogdan 2:25 2 München
781 Schenk Uwe 2:25 2 Schmallenberg
782 Hense Dominik 2:25 2 Paderborn
783 Kramer Tanja 2:25 2 Moers
784 Lübbers Thomas 2:26 2 Gladbeck
785 Kurt Mehmed 2:26 2 Witten
786 Pauls Dennis 2:26 2 Kassel
787 Brockpähler Tobias 2:26 2 Paderborn
788 Braesicke Justin 2:26 2 Paderborn
789 Ceccarelli Orlano 2:27 2 München
790 Aust Martina 2:27 2 Herne
791 Kautschor Nils 2:27 2 Paderborn
792 Honselmann Katja 2:27 2 Paderborn
793 Wiesmann Konstantin 2:27 2 Paderborn
794 Topalli Renardo 2:28 2 Witten
795 Stoeckert Michael 2:28 2 Moers
796 Kampschulze Nicole 2:29 2 Meschede
797 Feldmann-Schütte Marianna 2:29 2 Schmallenberg
798 Przybylski Dirk 2:29 2 Marl
799 Meissner Timo 2:29 2 Kassel
800 Kine Tom 2:29 2 Kassel
801 Demir Zeki 2:29 2 Paderborn
802 Heyn Harald 2:30 2 Castrop
803 Bühler Claudia 2:30 2 Marl
804 Thiele Marius 2:30 2 Kassel
805 Böckmann Silke 2:30 2 Herne
806 Himmerich Sarah 2:30 2 Herne
807 Wiesmann Konstantin 2:30 2 Paderborn
808 Dobromirov Victor 2:30 2 Paderborn
809 Seggewiß Josef 2:30 2 Ahaus
810 Köhling Diana 2:31 2 Bo.-Linden
811 Tofilovski Branislav 2:31 2 Lüdenscheid
812 Mayer Kay 2:32 2 Mülheim
813 Mai Jason 2:32 2 Mülheim
814 Richard Pavlik 2:32 2 Gladbeck
815 Klimmeroth Janine 2:32 2 Bo.-Linden
816 Gierse Henri 2:32 2 Schmallenberg
817 Lindemann Marvin 2:32 2 Paderborn
818 Lörks Katrin 2:32 2 Moers
819 Wiebe Thorsten 2:33 2 Castrop
820 Rundholz Jasmin 2:33 2 Mülheim
821 Hammacher Roman 2:33 2 Mülheim
822 Aydemir Erkan 2:33 2 Bo.-Linden
823 Müller Christian 2:33 2 Willingen
824 Papenbrock Fexhir 2:33 2 Herne
825 Ostendorf Lutz 2:33 2 Ahaus
826 Schlünkes Malte 2:34 2 Bo.-Linden
827 Breker Yannis 2:34 2 Meschede
828 Sauerland Dirk 2:34 2 Lüdenscheid
829 Faber Marion 2:34 2 Herne
830 Adamik Benni 2:34 2 Herne
831 Dobromirov Daniel 2:34 2 Paderborn
832 Kadzioch Martin 2:35 2 Mülheim
833 Renter Heiko 2:35 2 Gladbeck
834 Sommerfeld Jannik 2:35 2 Brilon
835 Pamp Stephan 2:35 2 Bo.-Linden
836 Sousa Flavio 2:35 2 Bo.-Linden
837 Bremer Lena 2:35 2 Marl
838 Maternowski Fabian 2:35 2 Paderborn
839 Kentscheschaow Anton 2:35 2 Ahaus
840 Menn Martina 2:36 2 Solingen
841 Klein Menting Sandra 2:36 2 Ahaus
842 Weiss Klaus 2:37 2 Bo.-Linden
843 Ilias Gavidis 2:37 2 München
844 Ogrizek Christian 2:37 2 München
845 Grebe Achim 2:37 2 Schmallenberg
846 Thaler Sascha 2:37 2 Kassel
847 Schmidt Max 2:37 2 Paderborn
848 Koch Dirk 2:37 2 Paderborn
849 Jamil Ali 2:38 2 Solingen
850 Tauber Nadja 2:38 2 München
851 Funke Willi 2:38 2 Herne
852 Kaup Fabian 2:38 2 Paderborn
853 Prellwitz Jeanette 2:39 2 Witten
854 Rehrmann Gerd 2:40 2 Castrop
855 Chilla Lea 2:40 2 Solingen
856 Heere Simon 2:40 2 Kassel
857 Neiteler Philipp 2:40 2 Paderborn
858 Wilps Helga 2:41 2 Gladbeck
859 Ratnakumar Noah 2:41 2 Brilon
860 Homann Tim 2:42 2 Gladbeck
861 Möller Bernd 2:42 2 Kassel
862 Wilke Markus 2:42 2 Willingen
863 Evstratev Justin 2:43 2 Bo.-Linden
864 Cinac Benjamin 2:43 2 München
865 Mahmut Bürlü 2:43 2 München
866 Görtz Johannes 2:43 2 Schmallenberg
867 Pillmann Sabine 2:43 2 Kassel
868 Behle Niklas 2:43 2 Willingen
869 Schwedler Julius 2:44 2 Castrop
870 Schwedler Sascha 2:44 2 Castrop
871 Schulteis Benedikt 2:44 2 Gladbeck
872 Masturidis Alexandrus 2:44 2 München
873 Stoeckert Tanja 2:44 2 Moers
874 Frieg Peter 2:45 2 Castrop
875 Hammes Sven 2:45 2 Mülheim
876 Im Winkel Wilhelm 2:45 2 Gladbeck
877 Klaholz Reinhold 2:45 2 Brilon
878 Nölke Valentin 2:45 2 Schmallenberg
879 Müller Willi 2:45 2 Rheydt
880 Aulich Robin 2:46 2 Solingen
881 Rahic Silke 2:46 2 München
882 Rienhoff Frank 2:46 2 Witten
883 Aydogan Ömür 2:46 2 Lüdenscheid
884 Vehapi Hilmi 2:47 2 München
885 Schmidt Levin 2:47 2 Schmallenberg
886 Sabija Justin 2:47 2 Paderborn
887 Koczy Ludwine 2:47 2 Ahaus
888 Meyer Max 2:47 2 Solingen
889 Rengshausen Michael 2:47 2 Castrop
890 Bartsch Leah 2:48 2 Brilon
891 Knebel Stefanie 2:48 2 Brilon
892 Manderfeld Emily 2:48 2 Moers
893 Dieck Horst 2:48 2 Solingen
894 Dresel Christian 2:49 2 Brilon
895 Leisse Merle 2:49 2 Brilon
896 Schölzel Uwe 2:49 2 Brilon
897 Kükmann Ralf 2:49 2 Paderborn
898 Schüler Philipp 2:49 2 Solingen
899 May Jörg 2:50 2 Solingen
900 Scholz Michael 2:50 2 Witten
901 Chalabi Naji 2:50 2 Lüdenscheid
902 Simon Reiner 2:51 2 Mülheim
903 Yigit Sedat 2:51 2 Lüdenscheid
904 Böseler Silvia 2:51 2 Ahaus
905 Kampmann Timo 2:54 2 Schmallenberg
906 Mindermann Julian 2:54 2 Witten
907 Neudeck Bodo 2:54 2 Moers
908 Bader Martina 2:55 2 Gladbeck
909 Omlor Klaus 2:55 2 Gladbeck
910 Gierse Britta 2:55 2 Schmallenberg
911 Häntschel Katrin 2:55 2 Kassel
912 Junker Sandra 2:56 2 Gladbeck
913 Klages Nadine 2:56 2 Kassel
914 Hußmann Timo 2:57 2 Gladbeck
915 Wilsdorf Robin 2:58 2 Solingen
916 Lang Eugen 2:58 2 Solingen
917 Breimhorst Sabine 2:58 2 Paderborn
918 Zimmermann Barbara 2:58 2 Ahaus
919 Schwalm Jan 2:59 2 Kassel
920 Dursun Demet 3:00 2 Brilon
921 Büngener Ralf 3:00 2 Meschede
922 Albuszies Susanne 3:01 2 Solingen
923 Berg Hartmut 3:01 2 Schmallenberg
924 Fuchs Gerd 3:01 2 Herne
925 Neumann Eberhard 3:02 2 Brilon
926 Zaatreh Ammal 3:02 2 Marl
927 Driemel Franz 3:03 2 Castrop
928 Conze Louis 3:03 2 Schmallenberg
929 Litan Elena 3:04 2 Lüdenscheid
930 Fechtelkord Michael 3:05 2 Witten
931 Sandner Walter 3:05 2 Kassel
932 Hennecke Tobias 3:08 2 Schmallenberg
933 Schilling Robert 3:09 2 Lüdenscheid
934 Zinram Michael 3:10 2 Castrop
935 Witkowiak Rudolf 3:10 2 Meschede
936 Kramer Elias 3:12 2 Witten
937 Vogt Armin 3:14 2 Schmallenberg
938 Müller Anne 3:15 2 Rheydt
939 Azami Jawid 3:16 2 Kassel
940 Nölke Alexander 3:16 2 Willingen
941 de Lavalle Stella 3:18 2 Brilon
942 Mauermann Ralf 3:18 2 Castrop
943 Cunha Tiago 3:19 2 Witten
944 Vallböhmer Emil 3:19 2 Ahaus
945 Marcinkowski Melanie 3:19 2 Castrop
946 Durmaz Serhat 3:20 2 Ahaus
947 Kang Lou 3:21 2 Brilon
948 Grolmus Roman 3:24 2 Castrop
949 Bergmann Marie 3:25 2 Bo.-Linden
950 Knoche Claudia 3:25 2 Schmallenberg
951 Spaltmann Reinhard 3:25 2 Rheydt
952 Teske Jürgen 3:27 2 Schmallenberg
953 Möllenberg Karlheinz 3:29 2 Gladbeck
954 Luber Dennis 3:29 2 Bo.-Linden
955 Weiher Michael 3:29 2 Bo.-Linden
956 Portelli Mario 3:30 2 Moers
957 Stegemann Mathis 3:30 2 Ahaus
958 Sturzenhecker Fine 3:31 2 Schmallenberg
959 Urbanschke Justin 3:36 2 Bo.-Linden
960 Bayindir Yasin 3:37 2 Marl
961 Velde Patrick 3:38 2 Kassel
962 Deichsel Sarah 3:38 2 Paderborn
963 Hettler Rainer 3:39 2 München
964 Venker Michael 3:40 2 Ahaus
965 Grolmus Julia 3:44 2 Castrop
966 Porepp Galiano Mauricio 3:44 2 Gladbeck
967 Wilps Hans 3:45 2 Gladbeck
968 Azami Omar 3:45 2 Kassel
969 Zeschick Andreas 3:50 2 Solingen
970 Hauer Ellen 3:52 2 Kassel
971 Al Khaldi Hadi 3:54 2 Solingen
972 Protzel Henrik 4:12 2 Lüdenscheid
973 Schubert Ulrike 4:13 2 Rheydt
974 Schaffrin Gabriele 4:43 2 Gladbeck
975 Wadan Maiwand 4:47 2 Solingen
976 Penzold Patrick 1:37 1 Witten
977 Raddatz Michael 1:43 1 Bo.-Linden
978 Kaßel Lukas 1:44 1 Lüdenscheid
979 Martin Marcel 1:46 1 Brilon
980 Shevchenko Ivan 1:50 1 München
981 Meyer Julian-Ray 1:52 1 München
982 Brune Nick 1:52 1 Witten
983 Bozhok Ilya 1:52 1 Kassel
984 Ennio Cesaro 1:53 1 München
985 Petzokat Marcus 1:53 1 Herne
986 Topehlen Tobias 1:54 1 Kassel
987 Meissner Lukas 1:56 1 München
988 Bektas Emre 1:58 1 Kassel
989 Loreck Philip 1:59 1 Bo.-Linden
990 Dembinski Frederic 1:59 1 Bo.-Linden
991 Berling Benjamin 1:59 1 Meschede
992 Koca Omer 1:59 1 Marl
993 Skerra Peter 1:59 1 Marl
994 Karakoc Emre 2:00 1 Brilon
995 Rolsing Gennadij 2:00 1 Paderborn
996 Heinze Steven 2:01 1 Marl
997 Seher Mark 2:02 1 Solingen
998 Kongjeli Mirsad 2:02 1 Brilon
999 Hardt Alexander 2:02 1 Lüdenscheid
1000 Schrewe Marcel 2:03 1 Brilon
1001 Schwarz Silke 2:04 1 Bo.-Linden
1002 Dobromirov Julian 2:04 1 Paderborn
1003 Warm Justus 2:04 1 Paderborn
1004 Ritter Frank 2:05 1 München
1005 Hübner Andree 2:05 1 Meschede
1006 Kemke Florian 2:06 1 Brilon
1007 Esmaeili Habib 2:06 1 München
1008 Schmidt Nils 2:07 1 Mülheim
1009 Müller Felix 2:08 1 Brilon
1010 Hoose Julia 2:08 1 Bo.-Linden
1011 Ceylan Kerem 2:08 1 München
1012 Appel Matthias 2:08 1 München
1013 Yildiz Umutcaan 2:09 1 München
1014 Saymak Rojan 2:09 1 Paderborn
1015 Klöne Daniel 2:11 1 Castrop
1016 Fien Marie 2:11 1 Brilon
1017 Obermeyer Felix 2:11 1 Brilon
1018 Renda Nico 2:11 1 Kassel
1019 Kongjeli Naser 2:12 1 Brilon
1020 Kranz Markus 2:12 1 München
1021 Babilon Justin 2:12 1 Meschede
1022 Nitsch Arnd 2:12 1 Lüdenscheid
1023 Ezzo Fahd 2:12 1 Lüdenscheid
1024 Wedel Chris 2:12 1 Ahaus
1025 Bulut Ali 2:13 1 Kassel
1026 Altinok Altan 2:14 1 München
1027 Kissel Sascha 2:14 1 Herne
1028 Kayrak Engin 2:14 1 Paderborn
1029 Riese Oliver 2:14 1 Ahaus
1030 Hanus Dirk 2:15 1 Gladbeck
1031 Hupfelt Jeremy 2:15 1 Kassel
1032 Zaisser Noah 2:16 1 München
1033 Schubarth Kirsten 2:16 1 Schmallenberg
1034 Metushi Marko 2:16 1 Paderborn
1035 Niemeyer Sara 2:16 1 Rheydt
1036 Koziol Henning 2:17 1 Castrop
1037 Dörich Sven 2:17 1 Mülheim
1038 Häger Johannes 2:17 1 Meschede
1039 Krämer Johann 2:17 1 Schmallenberg
1040 Möller Nico 2:17 1 Marl
1041 Kemmling Maximilian 2:18 1 Brilon
1042 Klingszot Sonja 2:18 1 Schmallenberg
1043 Drobner Hans-Georg 2:18 1 Paderborn
1044 Döring Paul 2:19 1 Brilon
1045 Miller Rasul 2:19 1 Bo.-Linden
1046 Allenberg Kevin 2:19 1 Witten
1047 Birkelbach Nadine 2:19 1 Kassel
1048 Bleuel Jessica 2:19 1 Moers
1049 Ondirko Dusan 2:20 1 Gladbeck
1050 Pollmann Magalie 2:20 1 Paderborn
1051 Herzberg Rico 2:21 1 Kassel
1052 Schütte Vanessa 2:22 1 Schmallenberg
1053 Becker Christian 2:22 1 Witten
1054 Waßem hendrik 2:23 1 Solingen
1055 Neils Roland 2:23 1 Paderborn
1056 Stepanov Sergej 2:23 1 Paderborn
1057 Becker Jürgen 2:23 1 Paderborn
1058 Diez Julian 2:24 1 Gladbeck
1059 Krenz Lisa-Marie 2:24 1 Paderborn
1060 Butenko Daniel 2:25 1 München
1061 Naab Daniel 2:25 1 München
1062 Tigges Daniela 2:25 1 Schmallenberg
1063 Albrecht Daniel 2:25 1 Kassel
1064 Gründker Mike 2:26 1 Gladbeck
1065 Dembinski Valentina 2:27 1 Bo.-Linden
1066 Heimbeck Maxi 2:27 1 München
1067 Jaenicke Kristin 2:27 1 München
1068 Schmidt Christian 2:27 1 München
1069 Wagner Steven 2:27 1 Paderborn
1070 Becker Jona 2:27 1 Paderborn
1071 Ernst Tobias 2:27 1 Paderborn
1072 Schlicht Marco 2:28 1 Castrop
1073 Dresel Alexander 2:28 1 Brilon
1074 Knoche Frank 2:28 1 Schmallenberg
1075 Matyssek Jan 2:28 1 Schmallenberg
1076 Gierse Britta 2:28 1 Schmallenberg
1077 Ehls Jakob 2:29 1 Brilon
1078 Böttcher Carolin 2:29 1 Paderborn
1079 Weissmann Roland 2:29 1 Moers
1080 Krieger Konrad 2:30 1 Castrop
1081 Cakir Tugrul 2:30 1 Meschede
1082 Pape Jeremy 2:30 1 Witten
1083 Kalhöfer Karsten 2:30 1 Kassel
1084 Andrik Friedhelm 2:30 1 Herne
1085 Nowak Andreas 2:30 1 Herne
1086 Rauer Kristin 2:30 1 Paderborn
1087 Fruhen Mark 2:30 1 Moers
1088 Schubarth Phil 2:31 1 Schmallenberg
1089 Ostendorf Udo 2:31 1 Ahaus
1090 Breuer Felix 2:32 1 München
1091 Stremedlowski Alex 2:32 1 Lüdenscheid
1092 Kluger Clemens 2:32 1 Paderborn
1093 Birr Michael 2:32 1 Moers
1094 Leclerc Jean 2:32 1 Moers
1095 Scheufens Hannah 2:33 1 Brilon
1096 Jagela Josef-Christoph 2:33 1 Paderborn
1097 Joachim Kempf 2:34 1 Kassel
1098 Kreuler Florian 2:34 1 Moers
1099 van den Boom Luca 2:34 1 Moers
1100 Littau Eric 2:35 1 Paderborn
1101 Bauland Ralf 2:35 1 Ahaus
1102 Hinterneder Justin 2:36 1 München
1103 Roth Vadim 2:36 1 München
1104 Schauka Marcus 2:36 1 Herne
1105 Kaya Senel 2:37 1 Lüdenscheid
1106 Meermeyer Michael 2:37 1 Paderborn
1107 Bayer Markus 2:37 1 Moers
1108 Lempens Stefan 2:37 1 Moers
1109 Mettelsiefen Ilka 2:38 1 Solingen
1110 Wendt Thilo 2:38 1 Brilon
1111 Nieweg Luca 2:38 1 Schmallenberg
1112 Armijos Claudia 2:38 1 Kassel
1113 Becker Ferry 2:38 1 Willingen
1114 Schlegel Tim 2:38 1 Moers
1115 Hoti Reshat 2:39 1 München
1116 Plettner Kolja 2:39 1 Witten
1117 Hodzic Nedim 2:39 1 Kassel
1118 Honselmann Katja 2:39 1 Paderborn
1119 Giacuzzo Kevin 2:39 1 Paderborn
1120 Talowski Tanja 2:40 1 Marl
1121 Karci Muhammed 2:40 1 Witten
1122 Korduman Mert 2:40 1 Witten
1123 Kappen Siegfried 2:41 1 Brilon
1124 Edin Kadric 2:41 1 München
1125 Pohl Lisa 2:41 1 Kassel
1126 Kaya Berkay 2:41 1 Lüdenscheid
1127 Diez Nina 2:42 1 Gladbeck
1128 Böhm Katja 2:42 1 Witten
1129 Konietzka Lukas 2:43 1 Gladbeck
1130 Lehmann Margot 2:43 1 Bo.-Linden
1131 Wiebe Johann 2:43 1 Schmallenberg
1132 Kimminus Frank 2:45 1 Meschede
1133 Gnacke Paul 2:45 1 Schmallenberg
1134 Berkelaar Michel 2:45 1 Willingen
1135 Wilde Frank 2:45 1 Lüdenscheid
1136 Peters Hannah 2:45 1 Herne
1137 Novackovic Pandela 2:46 1 Marl
1138 Genske Isolde 2:46 1 Herne
1139 Kremer Andreas 2:47 1 Meschede
1140 Ye Defu 2:47 1 Lüdenscheid
1141 Hegener Lukas 2:47 1 Castrop
1142 Schütte Fabian 2:48 1 Schmallenberg
1143 Neurath Hans-Werner 2:49 1 Kassel
1144 Blawat Jan-Philipp 2:49 1 Lüdenscheid
1145 Sprung Fabian 2:49 1 Paderborn
1146 Gleich Heiko 2:50 1 München
1147 Karacu Oguzhan 2:50 1 Witten
1148 Brückner Roland 2:51 1 Kassel
1149 Nowak Desislava 2:51 1 Herne
1150 Berisha Hazret 2:52 1 Mülheim
1151 Schubert Marc 2:52 1 Gladbeck
1152 Erat Osman 2:52 1 München
1153 Elmedil Alugic 2:52 1 München
1154 Haide Caitlyn 2:52 1 Willingen
1155 Sujetta Uwe 2:52 1 Herne
1156 Lagodka Bernd 2:53 1 Bo.-Linden
1157 Karam Beschar 2:53 1 Meschede
1158 Blotko Marco 2:53 1 Marl
1159 Schönig Raphael 2:53 1 Ahaus
1160 Betoh Adili 2:54 1 München
1161 Przybylski Denise 2:55 1 Marl
1162 Fehlhaber Detlef 2:55 1 Paderborn
1163 Gelik Cem 2:56 1 Gladbeck
1164 Weiher Nicole 2:56 1 Bo.-Linden
1165 Nöller Peter 2:56 1 Schmallenberg
1166 Westheider Karl-Heinz 2:56 1 Herne
1167 Walkenhorst Lara 2:57 1 Castrop
1168 Blank Uwe 2:57 1 Castrop
1169 Askandr Masyar 2:57 1 München
1170 Pawlak Louisa 2:58 1 Castrop
1171 Grandel Hermann 2:58 1 Brilon
1172 Dresel Peter 2:58 1 Brilon
1173 Nagnouma Keita 2:58 1 Bo.-Linden
1174 Schneider Thomas 2:58 1 Witten
1175 Fruhen Marie 2:58 1 Moers
1176 Belbruno Alex 2:58 1 Ahaus
1177 Samol Leon 2:59 1 Schmallenberg
1178 Baranowsky Ulf 3:00 1 Castrop
1179 Meininghaus Andreas 3:00 1 Castrop
1180 Wupper Mellanie 3:01 1 Solingen
1181 Gendi Saman 3:01 1 Mülheim
1182 Papp Attila 3:01 1 München
1183 Breimhorst Renate 3:01 1 Paderborn
1184 Helisch Iven 3:02 1 Castrop
1185 Alacatay Baris 3:02 1 Lüdenscheid
1186 Yildirim Eray 3:03 1 Castrop
1187 Nauroth Nils 3:03 1 Castrop
1188 Ferber Tanja 3:03 1 München
1189 Schäfer Thomas 3:04 1 Castrop
1190 Tasman Humaz 3:04 1 Mülheim
1191 Schubert Nils 3:05 1 Gladbeck
1192 Portmann Dieter 3:05 1 Bo.-Linden
1193 Abdullah Mohamad 3:05 1 Ahaus
1194 Wesseler Ewald 3:06 1 Ahaus
1195 Hauser Julian 3:08 1 Lüdenscheid
1196 Hauter Andre 3:09 1 Castrop
1197 Konietzka Linus 3:09 1 Gladbeck
1198 Kurnaz Ertugrul 3:09 1 Lüdenscheid
1199 Wibbecke Valentina 3:10 1 Bo.-Linden
1200 Nerstheimer Daniela 3:10 1 Paderborn
1201 Schneider Horst 3:11 1 Castrop
1202 Di Bella Francesco 3:11 1 München
1203 Pleiss Heike 3:11 1 Marl
1204 Wibbecke Lara 3:12 1 Bo.-Linden
1205 Selent Doreen 3:12 1 Kassel
1206 Klose Herbert 3:13 1 Marl
1207 Tasdemir Serdar 3:13 1 Lüdenscheid
1208 Koerhuis Hannah 3:14 1 Kassel
1209 Pamp Monika 3:15 1 Bo.-Linden
1210 Jagaczeuski Oskar 3:16 1 Castrop
1211 Hoffmann Jona 3:18 1 Bo.-Linden
1212 Bittner Leoni 3:19 1 Witten
1213 Kirchberg Katja 3:19 1 Castrop
1214 Faber Dennis 3:24 1 Solingen
1215 Kurschat Barbara 3:25 1 Gladbeck
1216 Al-Aswad Ömer 3:26 1 Witten
1217 Handstein Lena 3:26 1 Paderborn
1218 Ocaktan Ilker 3:28 1 Witten
1219 Honrath Jan 3:28 1 Ahaus
1220 Muezinovic Nirzet 3:31 1 Mülheim
1221 Märken Max 3:32 1 Mülheim
1222 Althaus Fabian 3:33 1 Witten
1223 Trcinski Jimmy 3:34 1 Mülheim
1224 Schweizer Jan 3:36 1 Mülheim
1225 Guerrero Trinity 3:38 1 Bo.-Linden
1226 Löbbert Alena 3:39 1 Gladbeck
1227 Noack Dominik 3:43 1 Mülheim
1228 Katalizade Sabri 3:45 1 Mülheim
1229 Schmidt Thomas 3:45 1 Schmallenberg
1230 Schulteis Hanna 3:46 1 Gladbeck
1231 Bonnekamp Nicole 3:47 1 Bo.-Linden
1232 Gass Marvin 3:47 1 Schmallenberg
1233 Kirch Leo 3:50 1 Rheydt
1234 Bosse Pascal 3:52 1 Mülheim
1235 Schubert Brigitte 3:55 1 Gladbeck
1236 Noch Alexander 3:59 1 Moers
1237 Kinner Helga 4:05 1 Gladbeck
1238 Beißel Maren 4:17 1 Bo.-Linden
1239 Khan Omar 1:51 0 Lüdenscheid
1240 Klingberg Jonas 1:52 0 Witten
1241 Fraune Stefan 1:52 0 Paderborn
1242 Schütte Stefan 1:53 0 Schmallenberg
1243 Urbschat Kiran 1:55 0 Brilon
1244 Breche Jonathan 1:55 0 München
1245 Hammerschmidt Ronald 1:56 0 Brilon
1246 Pecoraro Gabriele 1:57 0 Solingen
1247 Öksün Murat 1:57 0 Brilon
1248 Bodenstab Jan 1:58 0 Paderborn
1249 Papenkordt Stefan 2:01 0 Paderborn
1250 Drews Dennis 2:03 0 München
1251 Akran Ainaser 2:03 0 Mülheim
1252 Uso Mehmed 2:04 0 Meschede
1253 Kurtev Filip 2:05 0 Mülheim
1254 Kup Kerem 2:05 0 Gladbeck
1255 Muno Christopher 2:07 0 Witten
1256 Apel Aljoscha 2:07 0 Witten
1257 Hedfeld Mika 2:07 0 Lüdenscheid
1258 Welzer Timo 2:08 0 Bo.-Linden
1259 Wenzel Rene 2:09 0 Kassel
1260 Knitt Patrick 2:09 0 Lüdenscheid
1261 Breer Christoph 2:11 0 Mülheim
1262 Tewes Marcel 2:13 0 Gladbeck
1263 Rodemann Pierre 2:14 0 Bo.-Linden
1264 Bourhin Yassin 2:15 0 Lüdenscheid
1265 Weber Jonas 2:16 0 Brilon
1266 Knappe Michelle 2:16 0 Bo.-Linden
1267 Vogel Maximilian 2:17 0 Paderborn
1268 Sabija Dzemail 2:18 0 Paderborn
1269 Adamik Jürgen 2:19 0 Solingen
1270 Hering Stefan 2:19 0 Herne
1271 Wielens Reinhard 2:20 0 Ahaus
1272 Utermann Michael 2:21 0 Witten
1273 Zerisenai Aynom 2:21 0 Kassel
1274 Isferding Torsten 2:21 0 Ahaus
1275 Georgiev Angel 2:23 0 Mülheim
1276 Schwalm Yanick 2:23 0 Kassel
1277 Meissner Kartrin 2:23 0 Kassel
1278 Pfeiffer Nele 2:23 0 Kassel
1279 Richter Thomas 2:24 0 München
1280 Wahle Fynn 2:24 0 Schmallenberg
1281 Blesch David 2:26 0 München
1282 Drobner Timo 2:26 0 Paderborn
1283 Klein Miguel 2:27 0 Marl
1284 Rauls Eva 2:27 0 Paderborn
1285 Krasnigi Jon 2:28 0 Mülheim
1286 Plasene Oscar 2:28 0 München
1287 Berger Metehan 2:28 0 Meschede
1288 Hering Raik 2:30 0 Castrop
1289 Miermann Niklas 2:30 0 Gladbeck
1290 Homann Marie 2:30 0 Brilon
1291 Obertrifter Luis 2:30 0 Meschede
1292 Ilberg Steven 2:30 0 Paderborn
1293 Becker Anna 2:31 0 Brilon
1294 Hennecke Ralf 2:31 0 Schmallenberg
1295 Lotz Sergej 2:32 0 Meschede
1296 Schenk Jason 2:32 0 Schmallenberg
1297 Jelen Sebastian 2:33 0 Castrop
1298 Talu Malcid 2:33 0 München
1299 Geißler Julia 2:33 0 Witten
1300 Sabija Dzulistana 2:33 0 Paderborn
1301 Büyüktekin Ramazan 2:34 0 Meschede
1302 Kastrataj Shefqet 2:34 0 Witten
1303 Wüstefeld Jannik 2:35 0 Paderborn
1304 Schmidt Carolin 2:36 0 München
1305 Gass Jonas 2:36 0 Schmallenberg
1306 Rexhepi Shkelzen 2:36 0 Witten
1307 Gammisch Marcel 2:37 0 Brilon
1308 Remberg Max 2:37 0 Witten
1309 Junker Leon 2:38 0 Marl
1310 Feldmann Steven 2:38 0 Lüdenscheid
1311 Becker Lukas 2:38 0 Lüdenscheid
1312 Hammacher Mark 2:41 0 Mülheim
1313 Weber Louis 2:41 0 Moers
1314 Kappelhoff Meike 2:41 0 Ahaus
1315 Ballei Melih 2:42 0 Mülheim
1316 Fellenberg Jonas 2:45 0 Brilon
1317 Goerich Valentin 2:45 0 Lüdenscheid
1318 Khudida Alen 2:46 0 Mülheim
1319 Antersberger Richard 2:46 0 München
1320 Schomberg Bianca 2:46 0 Kassel
1321 Balci Günay 2:46 0 Lüdenscheid
1322 Ossenberg Mats 2:47 0 Witten
1323 Atbasi Selcuk 2:47 0 Castrop
1324 Herrmann Bastian 2:48 0 Schmallenberg
1325 Ossenberg Nele 2:48 0 Witten
1326 Sperlich Alexander 2:49 0 Solingen
1327 Rehrmann Birgit 2:49 0 Castrop
1328 Behle Kristin 2:50 0 Willingen
1329 Vorsmann Lina 2:51 0 Meschede
1330 Conze Ina 2:52 0 Schmallenberg
1331 Stork Andre 2:52 0 Paderborn
1332 Mahmud Basal 2:53 0 Mülheim
1333 Schumacher Anton 2:53 0 Bo.-Linden
1334 Huber Ralf 2:53 0 Paderborn
1335 Syperrek Christiane 2:55 0 Bo.-Linden
1336 Schauka Andrea 2:55 0 Herne
1337 Grünreich Silke 2:56 0 Castrop
1338 Bösch Brigitte 2:57 0 Gladbeck
1339 Schultz Stefanie 2:58 0 Marl
1340 Marschall Jonas 2:58 0 Kassel
1341 Aksoy Sinan 2:59 0 Solingen
1342 Acer Hasan 2:59 0 Solingen
1343 Faeser Corinna 3:00 0 Moers
1344 Steinert Ingo 3:00 0 Moers
1345 Kirchner Lena 3:01 0 Castrop
1346 Heim Dominik 3:01 0 Solingen
1347 Schürmann Tim 3:01 0 Witten
1348 Kleinemeier Irmgard 3:02 0 Paderborn
1349 Jonas Robin 3:03 0 Marl
1350 Zinkel Daniela 3:03 0 Kassel
1351 Busch Nikita 3:03 0 Ahaus
1352 Schaefer Daniel 3:04 0 Paderborn
1353 Unger Alfred 3:05 0 Gladbeck
1354 Wüllner Nick-Alexander 3:05 0 Schmallenberg
1355 Feldmann Friedhelm 3:06 0 Lüdenscheid
1356 Fruhen Nick 3:07 0 Moers
1357 Szyszka Frank 3:09 0 Bo.-Linden
1358 Di Bella Janette 3:09 0 München
1359 Hermes Paul 3:12 0 Meschede
1360 Schneider Barbara 3:13 0 Castrop
1361 Schmidt Noah 3:13 0 Schmallenberg
1362 Steckelbach Gabriel 3:13 0 Witten
1363 Vogt Fabian 3:15 0 Schmallenberg
1364 Auschner Henning 3:15 0 Marl
1365 Geißler Olaf 3:15 0 Witten
1366 Erdmann Cassidy 3:17 0 Bo.-Linden
1367 Hartmann Ronja 3:20 0 Witten
1368 Suwalski Sofia 3:20 0 Ahaus
1369 Lawski Paul 3:21 0 Rheydt
1370 Zaatreh Manal 3:22 0 Marl
1371 Keite Franz 3:23 0 Schmallenberg
1372 Sari Burack 3:24 0 Solingen
1373 Gierse Henri 3:24 0 Schmallenberg
1374 Fritsch Uwe 3:25 0 Castrop
1375 Namani Lara 3:29 0 Bo.-Linden
1376 Öztürk Ahmet 3:31 0 Lüdenscheid
1377 Deis Michael 3:32 0 Brilon
1378 Böckenkamp Carlos 3:33 0 Castrop
1379 Bajrami Nexhmedin 3:33 0 Marl
1380 Böving Mark 3:36 0 Witten
1381 Samsonov Daniel 3:41 0 Mülheim
1382 Öztürk Berfin 3:41 0 Lüdenscheid
1383 Banowski Finja 3:42 0 Bo.-Linden
1384 Galonska Vera 3:56 0 Moers
1385 Cremer Philipp 3:57 0 Schmallenberg
1386 Fuchs Monika 4:26 0 Castrop